Programação
03:451º JornalNacional
06:00Pense com Fé (IURD)Local
08:00Bora BrasilNacional
09:00The ChefNacional
11:00Jogo AbertoNacional
12:30EStúdio 360Local
13:30SuperaçãoLocal
14:00Ponto de Luz (IURD)Local
15:00Melhor da TardeNacional
16:00Brasil UrgenteNacional
19:20Jornal da BandNacional
20:25NazaréNacional
21:10Igreja da GraçaNacional
22:00Band NotíciasNacional
22:45Largados e Pelados (A Tribo)Nacional
23:40Planeta SelvagemNacional
00:35Jornal da NoiteNacional
01:15Que Fim Levou?Nacional
01:20Esporte TotalNacional
02:05Mais GeekNacional
03:00Jornal da Band – ReapresentaçãoNacional
03:451º JornalNacional
06:00Pense com Fé (IURD)Local
08:00Bora BrasilNacional
09:00The ChefNacional
11:00Jogo AbertoNacional
12:30EStúdio 360Local
13:30Aventura na BagagemLocal
14:00Ponto de Luz (IURD)Local
15:00Melhor da TardeNacional
16:00Brasil UrgenteNacional
19:20Jornal da BandNacional
20:25NazaréNacional
21:10Igreja da Graça Nacional
22:00Band NotíciasNacional
22:30Masterchef AmadoresNacional
00:30Jornal da NoiteNacional
01:10Que Fim Levou?Nacional
01:15Esporte TotalNacional
02:05Mais GeekNacional
03:00Jornal da BandNacional
03:451º JornalNacional
06:00Pense com Fé (IURD)Local
08:00Bora BrasilNacional
09:00The ChefNacional
11:00Jogo AbertoNacional
12:30EStúdio 360Local
13:30Fórmula Total (Reprise)Local
14:00Ponto de Luz (IURD)Local
15:00Melhor da TardeNacional
16:00Brasil Urgente Nacional
19:20Jornal da Band Nacional
20:25NazaréNacional
21:10Igreja da GraçaNacional
22:00Band NotíciasNacional
22:45Cine Clube
“Rollerball”
Nacional
00:30Jornal da Noite Nacional
01:10Que Fim Levou?Nacional
01:15Esporte TotalNacional
02:05Mais GeekNacional
03:00Jornal da BandNacional
03:451º JornalNacional
06:00Pense com Fé (IURD)Local
08:00Bora BrasilNacional
09:00The ChefNacional
11:00Jogo AbertoNacional
12:30EStúdio 360Local
13:30Casa + Família (Reprise)Local
14:00Ponto de Luz (IURD) Local
15:00Melhor da TardeNacional
16:00Brasil UrgenteNacional
19:20Jornal da BandNacional
20:25NazaréNacional
21:10Igreja da GraçaNacional
22:00Band NotíciasNacional
22:45Linha de CombateNacional
00:15Jornal da NoiteNacional
00:55Que Fim Levou?Nacional
01:00Esporte TotalNacional
01:55Mais GeekNacional
02:50Jornal da BandNacional

03:451º JornalNacional
06:00Pense com Fé (IURD)Local
08:00Bora BrasilNacional
09:00The ChefNacional
11:00Jogo AbertoNacional
12:30EStúdio 360Local
13:30Mais Design (Reprise)Local
14:00Ponto de Luz (IURD)Local
15:00Melhor da TardeNacional
16:00Brasil UrgenteNacional
19:20Jornal da Band Nacional
20:25NazaréNacional
21:10Igreja da GraçaNacional
22:00Band NotíciasNacional
22:4590 Dias para CasarNacional
00:15Jornal da NoiteNacional
00:55Que Fim Levou?Nacional
01:00Esporte TotalNacional
01:50Show BusinessNacional
02:35Mais GeekNacional
03:30+ InfoNacional

03:45ESTAÇÃO CINEMA
“Bebê a Bordo”
Nacional
05:15+ InfoNacional
06:00Pense com Fé (IURD)Local
07:00Band KidsNacional
09:45Auto Shopping Cariacica – EstreiaLocal
10:00SuperaçãoLocal
10:30Casa + Família (Inédito)Local
11:00Mais Design (Inédito)Local
11:30Acontece (Inédito)Local
12:00Nosso AgroNacional
12:30AceleradosNacional
13:00Band Esporte Clube Nacional
14:30Campeonato Alemão 2021/22 – Ao Vivo
Bayern de Munique x Arminia
Nacional
16:30Brasil UrgenteNacional
19:20Jornal da BandNacional
20:25Duelo de MãesNacional
21:20Igreja da GraçaNacional
22:15Dr. HouseNacional
23:00The BlacklistNacional
23:45SFT – MMANacional
01:20Cine Privé
“O Clube das Amantes”
Nacional
03:00Sex Privé ClubNacional

03:45Cinema na Madrugada
“Faces da Verdade”
Nacional
05:15+ InfoNacional
06:00Band KidsNacional
08:00Aventura na Bagagem (Inédito)Local
08:30Fórmula Total (Inédito)Local
09:00Mais Design (Reprise)Local
09:30Casa + Família (Reprise)Local
10:00Acontece (Reprise)Local
10:30Show do EsporteNacional
11:00Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 2021 – Ao Vivo
São Paulo x Internacional
Nacional
13:00Show do EsporteNacional
18:003º TempoNacional
20:00Perrengue na BandNacional
22:30Prêmio Cidades ExcelentesNacional
23:30NBA 2021/2022 – Ao Vivo
Detroit Pistons x Los Angeles Lakers
Nacional
02:00Canal LivreNacional
03:30 + Info Nacional